PHQ250    STOPER DRILL ORDER BOOK  
       
Key # Component Assy Description Quantity
1A A10506PC1   WATER VALVE ASSEMBLY
C/W (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10)
 
1 20015                           1 CIRCLIP                                                                                                
2 C1521PC1                        1 CAP, WATER VALVE                                                                                       
3 1643903                         4 ORING ( 164231 )                                                                                       
4 D1406                           1 SPRING, WATER VALVE                                                                                    
5 C1522PC1                        1 VALVE POPPET                                                                                           
6 1645704                         1 ORING ( 164521 )                                                                                       
7 1648102                         1 ORING ( 164301 )                                                                                       
8 B1181PC4                        1 HOUSING, WATER VALVE                                                                                   
9 D1673                           1 SEAT, WATER VALVE                                                                                      
10 C2144                           1 RETAINER, WATER VALVE SEAT                                                                             
11 D1674                           1 SPACER, WATER TUBE                                                                                     
12 C1574A                          1 WATER TUBE                                                                                             
13 D1675                           1 SEAL, WATER TUBE                                                                                       
14 D1383                           1 PLUNGER, THROTTLE VALVE                                                                                
15 D1382                           1 SPRING, THROTTLE DETENT                                                                                
16 2422P                           1 PLUG, DETENT                                                                                           
17 C1272                           1 SCREEN, WATER INLET                                                                                    
18 D1402                           1 WASHER, WATER INLET                                                                                    
19 S2487                           1 WASHER, WATER STEM THRUST                                                                              
20 C1809                           1 WATER STEM - THREADED                                                                                  
21 1646503                         6 ORING ( 164811 )                                                                                       
22 S2141                           1 NUT, WATER STEM                                                                                        
23 1358356                         1 HOSE SPUD 3/8" (F) ( D2441 )                                                                           
24 C1811W                          1 CAP, PLASTIC                                                                                           
25 D1385                           1 NYLOC  NUT, 5/8"-18UNF LOW PROFILE                                                                     
26 149163MT                        1 LOCK WASHER, M16 BELLEVILLE                                                                            
27S C1509S 1 HANDLE, THROTTLE (STOPER)                                                         
28 D1384                           1 KEY, THROTTLE                                                                                          
29S A705 1 BACKHEAD (STOPER)                                                                                     
30S B1176S 1 VALVE, THROTTLE (STOPER)                                                                                        
31 C1525N                          1 AIR BEND                                                                                               
32 D1601                           1 WASHER, AIR BEND NUT                                                                                   
33 C1526                           1 NUT, AIR BEND                                                                                          
34 1648114                         1 ORING ( 164731 )                                                                                       
35A JC45   AIR SCREEN ASSEMBLY   C/W (35) (36) (37)  
35 910660211                       1 ORING (JC45)                                                                                           
36 355538                          1 SCREEN                                                                                                 
37 1356588                         1 HOSE SPUD (3/4" F X 1" M REDUCER)                                                                      
38 C1811A                          1 CAP, PLASTIC                                                                                           
39 B5053                           1 RIFLE BAR (REVERSIBLE) ( B1173R )                                                                      
40 D6177                           4 PAWL, RATCHET (REVERSIBLE) ( D1381R )                                                                  
41 S2134                           4 PLUNGER, PAWL                                                                                          
41A S2134P   PLUNGER, PAWL NYLON                                                                                   
42 D1611C                          4 SPRING, PAWL                                                                                           
43 B1170                           1 RATCHET RING (35 TOOTH)                                                                                
44 S2128                           1 PIN, VALVE BOX ( D1397 )                                                                               
45AS A745AS    VALVE ASSEMBLY     C/W (45) (46) (47)  
45 A745                            1 VALVE BOX                                                                                              
46 C1648                           1 VALVE                                                                                                  
47 A744                            1 PLUG, VALVE                                                                                            
48 C1508                           1 RIFLE NUT                                                                                              
49A B2334A   PISTON ASSEMBLY    C/W (48) (49)                                                                                              
49 B2334                           1 PISTON                                                                                                 
50 C1517                           1 LINER, FRONT CYLINDER                                                                                  
51R 1643403                         1 ORING ( 164311 )                                                                                       
51S D2105 1 RUBBER PLUG (STOPER)  
52S E394M 1 CYLINDER - MUFFLED                                                                                     
53 C1512                           1 CHUCK NUT                                                                                              
54 C1516   CHUCK NUT SPACER  
55 B1178                           1 CHUCK                                                                                                  
55A B1178A 1 CHUCK ASSEMLY      C/W (48) (55)   
55AS B1178AS 1 CHUCK ASSEMLY      C/W  (48) (55) (63)  
56 NB500P   FRONTHEAD GASKET PLASTIC  
56A NB500C   FRONTHEAD GASKET COPPER  
57 A2598A                          1 FRONTHEAD                                                                                              
58 A2599                           1 STEEL RETAINER                                                                                         
59 12812UF                         1 LOCK NUT, M20 NYLOCK                                                                                   
60 D6205C                          2 BUFFER                                                                                                 
61 C6908                           1 PIN, STEEL RETAINER                                                                                    
62S D1388D 2 NUT, SIDE ROD (STOPER) (SINKER)                                                                                             
63 C1418A                          1 CHUCK INSERT (7/8" HEX.)                                                                               
93 WHIPCHECK                       1 SAFETY WHIPCHECK (1/8" X 22")                                                                          
94 D2154 2 SIDE ROD WASHER (STOPER) (SINKER)  
97 225414 1 SPLIT PIN  
113 1973854 1 HAT PACKING  
118 D1454D 1 OPERATING HANDLE ADAPTER NUT  
119 C2549 1 CYLINDER LUB BUSHING  
120X A1502   HANDLE ASSEMBLY STOPER    C/W (118) (120) (121) (122) (123) (124) (125) (126) (127) (128) (129) (130)   
120 B1194 1 ADAPTER OPERATING HANDLE STANDARD  
121 D1433 1 VALVE ASSEMBLY , FEED RELEASE  
122 164221 1 O-RING  
123 164311 1 O-RING  
124 C86271 1 TUBE  
125 B1193A 1 OPERATING HANDLE SPINDLE (For B1194)  
126 164921 3 O-RING  
127 C1570 1 TWIST GRIP  
128 D1989 1 OPERATING HANDLE WASHER  
129 D2014 1 LOCK WASHER 3/4 BELLEVILLE  
130 D1989 1 LOCK NUT 3/4 16UNF NYLOCK  
131 D2547 1 SPIKE  
132 D1707 1 END CAP BUSHING  
133 C1582C 2 SIDE ROD (STOPER) (SINKER)  
134 B1657 1 LEG CYLINDER, 24" STROKE  
134X A1074   STOPER LEG ASSEMBLY 24"STROKE C/W(97) (113)(131)(132)(134)(136)(138)(139)(140)(141)(142)(143)(144)  
135 B1654   LEG CYLINDER, 30" STROKE  
135X A1074A   STOPER LEG ASSEMBLY 30"STROKE C/W(97) (113)(131)(132)(135)(137)(138)(139)(140)(141)(142)(143)(144)  
136 B1659 1 PISTON ROD, 24' STROKE  
137 B1656   PISTON ROD, 30" STROKE  
138 C2214 1 PISTON ROD SPACER  
139 1790385 1 BUCKET  
140 C2213 1 BUCKET SPACER  
141 D1664 1 PISTON ROD SPRING CLIP  
142 D1665 1 PISTON ROD LOCK NUT  
143 164671 1 O-RING  
144 B1583 1 BACKHEAD CAP